This motion complies with the typeface requirements of Federal Rules of Appellate Procedure 27(d)(E), and the type style requirements of Federal Rule of Appellate Procedure 32(a)(6), because this motion has been prepared in a proportionately spaced typeface using the 2013 version of Microsoft Word in 14-point Century Schoolbook font. Dated: November 4, 2021 /s/ Daniel P. Lennington DANIEL P. LENNINGTON -i- CERTIFICATE OF SERVICE I hereby certify that on November 4, 2021 I filed the foregoing with the Clerk of the Court via email, as requested by the Clerk. As provided by 29 U.S.C. § 655(f), a “copy of the petition shall be forthwith transmitted by the clerk of the court to the secretary.” A copy of this motion was also transmitted to the Respondent via the email address listed in the ETS. Dated: November 4, 2021 /s/ Daniel P. Lennington DANIEL P. LENNINGTON - ii -
Enter the password to open this PDF file:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-